Wisconsin
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
  • Invest
    1. Wisconsin Homes For Investment
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Recently Sold Properties

This is a collection of residential properties sold in Northeast and South Central WI, which includes homes, condos, and townhomes. This is a rolling 90-day period, starting with the most recent sold. 

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
Property Type: Single Family Home, Condo, Townhouse
Days Sold: Less Than 90
Map
5,590 Sold Properties

5,590 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
630 S Main Street, Westfield, WI 53964
1/30

$155,000

$149,900

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

630 S Main Street, Westfield, WI 53964

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
513 SCHOOL AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901
1/24

$175,000

$159,900

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

513 SCHOOL AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54901

MLS# 50322543

Listed by Epique Realty

132 E Marion Street, Portage, WI 53901
1/36

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,850 SqFt

132 E Marion Street, Portage, WI 53901

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
159 Main Street, Montello, WI 53949
1/81

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,535 SqFt

159 Main Street, Montello, WI 53949

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
648 WANDA AVE, Neenah, WI 54956
1/15

$281,100

$259,900

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

648 WANDA AVE, Neenah, WI 54956

MLS# 50322014

Listed by Epique Realty

N4907 LOWER RD, Shiocton, WI 54170-9134
1/63

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt

N4907 LOWER RD, Shiocton, WI 54170-9134

MLS# 50322506

Listed by Keller Williams Fox Cities

N3225 County Road K, Mauston, WI 53948
1/35

$210,000

$215,000

2.3%
5 Beds1 Bath2,130 SqFt

N3225 County Road K, Mauston, WI 53948

Listed by REMAX RealPros

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
205 AVON ST, New London, WI 54961
1/52

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

205 AVON ST, New London, WI 54961

MLS# 50321393

Listed by Epique Realty

226 Walnut Street, Belmont, WI 53510
1/56

$305,000

$319,995

4.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,146 SqFt

226 Walnut Street, Belmont, WI 53510

Listed by Tim Slack Auction & Realty, LLC-Lancaster

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1035 7th Avenue, Platteville, WI 53818
1/25

$277,500

$280,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

1035 7th Avenue, Platteville, WI 53818

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1123 9TH ST, Green Bay, WI 54304
1/21

$235,000

$239,900

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1123 9TH ST, Green Bay, WI 54304

MLS# 50320411

Listed by Epique Realty

1025 MILL POND CIR, Weyauwega, WI 54983
1/46

$318,000

$335,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

1025 MILL POND CIR, Weyauwega, WI 54983

MLS# 50319940

Listed by Epique Realty

1076 SHADOW LN, Green Bay, WI 54304
1/13

$390,000

$395,900

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

1076 SHADOW LN, Green Bay, WI 54304

MLS# 50318538

Listed by Epique Realty

627 S Madison Street, Lancaster, WI 53813
1/24

$244,500

$250,000

2.2%
4 Beds1.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

627 S Madison Street, Lancaster, WI 53813

Listed by Tim Slack Auction & Realty, LLC-Lancaster

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
614 W Pleasant Street, Portage, WI 53901
1/23

$316,000

$300,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

614 W Pleasant Street, Portage, WI 53901

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
137 Belmont Road, Madison, WI 53714
1/34

$357,000

$345,000

3.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,362 SqFt

137 Belmont Road, Madison, WI 53714

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7773 Porter Hill Road, Lancaster, WI 53813
1/27

$440,000

$460,000

4.3%
5 Beds3 Baths4,307 SqFt

7773 Porter Hill Road, Lancaster, WI 53813

Listed by Tim Slack Auction & Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
703 S WEST ST, Weyauwega, WI 54983
1/24

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,706 SqFt

703 S WEST ST, Weyauwega, WI 54983

MLS# 50320133

Listed by Faye Wilson Realty LLC

209 S Main Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954
1/21

$200,000

$209,900

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath682 SqFt

209 S Main Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
315 COLLINS ST, Plymouth, WI 53073
1/18

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
6 Beds7.5 Baths3,595 SqFt

315 COLLINS ST, Plymouth, WI 53073

MLS# 50314201

Listed by Epique Realty

W3196 CREEKVIEW LN, Appleton, WI 54916
1/22

$400,000

$399,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,564 SqFt

W3196 CREEKVIEW LN, Appleton, WI 54916

MLS# 50319562

Listed by Epique Realty

540 FRENCH ST, Peshtigo, WI 54157
1/24

$160,000

$155,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

540 FRENCH ST, Peshtigo, WI 54157

MLS# 50323730

Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

3371 FROELICK RD, Abrams, WI 54101
1/90

$700,000

$689,900

1.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,898 SqFt

3371 FROELICK RD, Abrams, WI 54101

MLS# 50323846

Listed by Schenk Realty, LLC

3127 HONEY CREEK CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1/55

$431,248

$410,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

3127 HONEY CREEK CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904

MLS# 50323367

Listed by First Weber Oshkosh

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 233
Wisconsin homes for sale
Paragon Home Team
WI Paragon
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Recent Sold
      Invest
      1. Wisconsin Homes For Investment
      Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
+1(920) 247-0404
adam@bluecompassteam.com
Kenosha, WI

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Wisconsin homes for sale
Paragon Home Team
WI Paragon
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Recent Sold
      Invest
      1. Wisconsin Homes For Investment
      Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
+1(920) 247-0404
adam@bluecompassteam.com
Kenosha, WI

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data